German Football League
Nord | 26.08. | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Berlin Rebels | 16:00h | Eintrachtstadion |
Nord | 26.08. | Kiel Baltic Hurricanes vs. Dresden Monarchs | 16:00h | FC Kilia |
Nord | 26.08. | Berlin Adler vs. Hamburg Huskies | 16:00h | Poststadion |
Süd | 26.08. | Saarland Hurricanes vs. Allgäu Comets | 17:00h | Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen |
Süd | 26.08. | Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Stuttgart Scorpions | 18:30h | ESV-Stadion |
Nord | 27.08. | Cologne Crocodiles vs. NewYorker Lions Braunschweig | 15:00h | Sportpark Höhenberg |
Süd | 27.08. | Marburg Mercenaries vs. Samsung Frankfurt Universe | 16:00h | G.-Gassmann-Stadion |
Nord | 02.09. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Cologne Crocodiles | 15:00h | H.-Steyer-Stadion |
Nord | 02.09. | Hamburg Huskies vs. Hildesheim Invaders | 17:00h | Hammer Park |
Süd | 02.09. | Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Marburg Mercenaries | 17:00h | Optima-Sportpark |
Nord | 02.09. | NewYorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Berlin Adler | 18:00h | Eintrachtstadion |
Nord | 03.09. | Berlin Rebels vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 15:00h | Wilmersdorf |
Süd | 03.09. | Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Saarland Hurricanes | 15:00h | GAZI-Stadion |
Süd | 03.09. | Samsung Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich Cowboys | 15:00h | Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion |
Süd | 03.09. | Allgäu Comets vs. Ingolstadt Dukes | 15:00h | Illerstadion, Kempten |
German Football League 2
Nord | 26.08. | Rostock Griffins vs. Potsdam Royals | 15:00h | Leichtathletikstadion |
Süd | 26.08. | Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Kirchdorf Wildcats | 16:00h | Waldstadion |
Nord | 26.08. | Essen Assindia Cardinals vs. Lübeck Cougars | 17:00h | Am Hallo |
Süd | 26.08. | Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Nürnberg Rams | 17:00h | Europaviertel |
Nord | 27.08. | Paderborn Dolphins vs. Langenfeld Longhorns | 15:00h | H.-Löns-Stadion |
Nord | 27.08. | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Bonn Gamecocks | 15:00h | VfL Benrath |
Süd | 27.08. | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Fursty Razorbacks | 15:00h | Waldstadion |
Süd | 02.09. | Albershausen Crusaders vs. Wiesbaden Phantoms | 15:00h | Waldstadion |
Nord | 02.09. | Bonn Gamecocks vs. Lübeck Cougars | 16:00h | Sportpark Pennenfeld |
Süd | 02.09. | Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks | 16:00h | Inn-Energie-Arena |
Süd | 02.09. | Nürnberg Rams vs. Gießen Golden Dragons | 17:00h | Zeppelinfeld |
Nord | 03.09. | Potsdam Royals vs. Paderborn Dolphins | 16:00h | Luftschiffhafen |
Nord | 03.09. | Langenfeld Longhorns vs. Essen Assindia Cardinals | 16:00h | Jahnstadion |
German Football League Juniors
Junior Bowl | 26.08. | Düsseldorf Panther vs. Paderborn Dolphins | 15:00h | H.-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn |
Damenbundesliga
Nord | 26.08. | Hamburg Ravens vs. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes | 11:00h | FIELD5 |
Interconference | 27.08. | Hamburg Pioneers Snappers vs. Leipzig Lions | 15:00h | Stadtpark Jahnring |
Ost | 03.09. | Dresden Monarchs vs. Berlin Bears | 15:00h | Bärnsdorfer Straße |
West | 03.09. | Hildesheim Invaders vs. Braunschweig FFC | 15:00h | A.d.Sportplätzen 10 |